Classifica staffette

Classifica staffette



Posizione Pettorale Cognome Nome Anno Categoria Team Tempo Distacco
1776Di Maio Aurora - Di Maio Mauro -Mastroieni DavideSTAFFalie2:14:54
2772UGOLINI Alberto - MANTOVANI Marco -ROGANI MassimoSTAFFI Varnelli's2:16:26+1:32
3799Bignotti Benjamin - Sorba Riccardo -Zugni matteoSTAFFSTAFFETTE COMMERCIANTI 12:17:41+2:48
4774Gravagna Basilio - Tarantini Salvatore -Scebba SalvatoreSTAFFelettr 1 CT2:22:50+7:57
5768MOCELLIN FULVIO - ZANNI GIANMARIA -ZANNI DAVIDESTAFFa Rotta di Collo2:23:54+9:01
6795Callegari Marco - Calderoni Luca -Bondi SanzioSTAFFCOBRAM TEAM2:27:26+12:32
7783FUCILETTI Luciano - Maggioni Bruno -Messa Marziale (riserva Marta Comerio)STAFFEVEREST 88482:27:43+12:50
8761LIVESU SARA - COLPANI GIUSEPPE -VALTORTA MAURIZIOSTAFFVA.LI.CO2:30:30+15:36
9777Balsamo Vittorio - Conti Luigi -Conti EmanueleSTAFFteam172:31:03+16:10
10775Albini Sascha - Bona Vincenzo -Rossi RenatoSTAFFI tri tra mal insema2:32:14+17:21
11798RIVERO José Antonio - RIVERO José Antonio -RIVERO José AntonioSTAFFIBERIA 32:32:33+17:39
12791SORGATO Matteo - BAZZANO Gaetano -CANESE NicolaSTAFFMa. Ga. Ni.2:32:47+17:53
13765Fedele Antonino - Nicolo' Franco -Chirulli IsidoruccioSTAFFSNZ2:32:51+17:58
14778Dal Maso Dario - Corsini Massimo -Faccioli StefanoSTAFFVerona 12:33:13+18:20
15784Giampaolo Pelliccia - BIANCHINI Michele -VEZZOLI PierluigiSTAFFP.M.P.2:33:13+18:20
16785GARCÍA Olivia - Lombardi Roberto -DALLA CHIARA KatiaSTAFFTeam 252:33:13+18:20
17766Varalta Paolo - Righetti Alessio -Focaccia DavideSTAFFTrevenzuolo2:34:26+19:32
18800Alghisi Luciano - Ciprian Vanda -Fioletti paoloSTAFFSTAFFETTE COMMERCIANTI 22:34:51+19:57
19763BODANO Diego - DESSI' Gianfranco -MASSA AndreaSTAFFENTU ESTU (Maestrale)2:36:49+21:56
20771CURCETTI Lella - BAZZANO Antonio -DE VITA FrancescaSTAFFtroviamo un nome2:37:04+22:10
21786Luca Reppele - Diego Pizzini -Giovanni CoratoSTAFFContec2:44:15+29:21
22797MENABUE Roberto - LA ROSA Fabio -MILLET CyrilleSTAFFEL-Team2:44:20+29:26
23779Bondavalli Fabio - Racis Danilo -Mancuso SalvatoreSTAFFU.O.Lanuvio2:44:45+29:51
24764Lussu Mauro - Dell'Arte Salvatore -Bellino DomenicoSTAFFTris d'Assi2:46:02+31:09
25781Arrigoni Sarah - Fumagalli Marco -Bisighini AlfioSTAFFTeam 212:47:31+32:38
26788COHEN Pierre - CHIGNOLI Gabriele -ANTUNES JacintoSTAFFIBERIA 22:49:59+35:05
27770CREMONESI GianLuca - CASTROGIOVANNI Lorenzo -MINOLA LucaSTAFFCapitan Francesco Totti Team2:50:42+35:48
28790Bellè Fabio - MESSA Francesco -MANCUSI CamillaSTAFFSPORTIVI X CASO2:56:46+41:53
29792MIRANDA Luci - BIANCHI Matteo -CAPRINO FrancescaSTAFFBarcollo ma non mollo!2:58:23+43:29
30767Bellè Marta - Farruggia Angelo -Perotti ThomasSTAFFteam 73:02:15+47:22
31762Bartolotta Paolo - Bartolotta Paolo -Bartolotta PaoloSTAFFThe Borbolott's3:08:44+53:51
32782MAGON COLLAZUOL Giuseppe - GINESTRETTI Franco -PICCOTTI AriannaSTAFFMAGICOTTI3:11:55+57:01
33789STERCAL Francesca - ENRIOTTI Marco -STERCAL FrancescaSTAFFTBD3:17:21+1:02:27
34769Di Mauro Davide - ORSINI Angelo -DE VITA DavideSTAFFDAD Team3:18:44+1:03:51
DNF794ROSSETTI FRANCESCO - SEAN De Angeli -ROSSETTI FRANCESCOSTAFFSteeKhutzee
DNF780Bozzola Marco - Bozzola Marco -Bozzola MarcoSTAFFVediamo di arrivare in fondo
DSQ787NOZZA Maurilio - garufi rosario -GOMEZVILLACAST JorgeSTAFFIBERIA 12:27:11+12:17
DSQ796BRANGANI Giovanni - OMODEI Franco -MOLTENI RobertoSTAFFNon solo FINANCE2:28:38+13:45